Service Corporation International
The Manager, Digital Analytics & Insights leads the analytics function for Dignity Memorial's website, turning customer and website data into strategic recommendations that improve search visibility, usability, and lead generation. This role oversees GA4 measurement, develops executive dashboards, and partners with digital marketing, product, and UX teams to continuously optimize the customer journey and digital performance.
N/A
Service Corporation International (NYSE:SCI) Given Consensus Recommendation of "Buy" by Analysts
1 day ago
The Bull Case For Service Corporation International (SCI) Could Change Following Its AI‑Driven M&A Push In Big Cities
1 week ago
Tony Coelho Sells 7,700 Shares of Service Corporation International (NYSE:SCI) Stock
1 day ago
Headquarters
San Francisco, CA
Company Size
201-500 employees
Founded
2018
Industry
Technology
Glassdoor Rating
4.2 / 5
Sarah Johnson
Chief Executive Officer
Michael Chen
Chief Technology Officer
Emily Williams
VP of Engineering
David Rodriguez
VP of Product
Jessica Thompson
Chief Financial Officer
Andrew Park
VP of Sales
View leadership team, funding history,
and employee contacts for Service Corporation International.
Service Corporation International didn’t post a salary, so this is our estimate from similar listings.
25% below the average for this role
Service Corporation International at 47th Annual Raymond James: Strategic Insights
1 week ago